Druga liga Jug 2019

Druga liga - jug 11. kolo

Red.
Boćarski klub
Bod.
Poeni
(dob.)
Poeni
(izg.)
Poeni
(razl.)
Punti
(dob.)
Punti
(izgub.)
Punti
(razl.)
Utakm.
odigr.
Pob.PoraziNereš.
1Dinara2911737+80903655+24811911
2Sava Bjelobrk249460
+34837700+13711830
3Mladost217579-4742774-3211740
4Lasta177678-2698662+3611551
5Zemun167183-12710737-2711551
6Smederevo1577770745779-3411452
7.Banjica86490-26636714-7811173
8.Meandr242112-70457727-27011092