Druga liga Jug 2019

Druga liga - jug 5. kolo

Red.
Boćarski klub
Bod.
Poeni
(dob.)
Poeni
(izg.)
Poeni
(razl.)
Punti
(dob.)
Punti
(izgub.)
Punti
(razl.)
Utakm.
odigr.
Pob.PoraziNereš.
1Dinara145119+32407302+1055401
2Mladost124228
+14386333+535410
3Smederevo114426+18370339+315311
4Sava Bjelobrk93832+6379344+355320
5Lasta63238-6281326-455230
6Zemun42644-18315355-405131
7.Meandr22446-22231341-1105032
8.Banjica22347-24291340-495041