Druga liga Jug 2019

Druga liga - jug 10. kolo

Red.
Boćarski klub
Bod.
Poeni
(dob.)
Poeni
(izg.)
Poeni
(razl.)
Punti
(dob.)
Punti
(izgub.)
Punti
(razl.)
Utakm.
odigr.
Pob.PoraziNereš.
1Dinara2610337+66828618+21010811
2Sava Bjelobrk218654
+32773651+12210730
3Mladost186773-6673701-2810640
4Zemun166575-10637668-3110541
5Smederevo157169+2690707-1710442
6Lasta146872-4626607+1910451
7.Banjica85882-24587650-6310163
8.Meandr24298-56420652-23210082