Osvajači medalja

R/br.
MedaljeTakmičenjeMesto održavanjaGodinaDisciplinaOsvajači
1SrebroSP - senioriTorino/Italija2005."Krug"Đurović B. (SCG)
2BronzaSP- senioriGrude/BIH2007."Krug"Janković Milan
3BronzaSP - U 23 Zagreb/Hrvatska2008."Krug"Dimitrijević Bojan
4SrebroSP - senioriMakon/FR2009."Krug"Janković Milan
5BronzaSP - senioriMakon/FR2009."Pojedinac"Raič Srđo
6SrebroSP - U 23 Nica/FRA2009."Precizno"Šarac Uroš
7BronzaSP - U 23 Nica/FRA2009."Štafeta"Šarac U./Jondža U.
8SrebroEP - senioriTivat/Crna Gora2010."Krug"Milaković Miloš
9SrebroEP - U 23St Vulbas/FRA2011."Precizno"Butorac Srđan
10BronzaMT "Petoboj"Grude / BIH2011.ekipnoReprezentacija
11BronzaEP- senioriPazin/Hrvatska2012."Pojedinac"Šarac Uroš
12BronzaSP - U 23Ejbens/FRA2012."Par"Butorac /Opačić M.
13BronzaSP - U 23Ejbens/FRA2012."Precizno"Skakić Veselin
14BronzaMK - ženeManisa/Turska2012."Precizno"Antonjak Nataša
15BronzaMK - ženeManisa/Turska2012."Trojke/Petaque"Orl/ Lać /Nedelj.
16SrebroMK - ženeManisa /Turska2012."Precizno/ Petaque"Nedeljković Nada
17BronzaMIManisa/Turska2013."Precizno"Antonjak Nataša
18ZlatoEP- ženeKomiža/Hrvatska2013."Par"Antonjak /Sajić
19BronzaSP - U 23Martigues/FRA2013."Pojedinac"Šarac Uroš
20BronzaEP - senioriKopar/Slovenija2014."Krug"Milaković Miloš
21BronzaEP - senioriKopar/Slovenija2014."Precizno"Milaković Miloš
22BronzaSP - ženeMakon/FRA2014."Krug"Antonjak Nataša
23BronzaEP - ženeSaluzo/Italija2015."Krug"Antonjak Nataša
24BronzaEP - ženeSaluzo/Italija2015."Precizno"Antonjak Nataša
25ZlatoKup Evrope Brač/Hrvatska2015.EkipnoBK „Kanarevo brdo“
26SrebroMT "Petoboj"Međugorje/BIH2016.EkipnoReprezentacija
27SrebroMT "Žene u akciji"Ruma/Srbija2016.EkipnoReprezentacija
28SrebroEP - senioriNica/FRA2016."Par"Milaković /Butorac
29SrebroSP - ženeKazablanka/Maroko2016."Par"Antonjak/Sajić
30ZlatoMT "Žene u akciji"Ruma/Srbija2017.EkipnoReprezentacija
31BronzaEP - ženeSaluzo/Italija2017."Par"Antonjak/Radović N.
32BronzaEP - ženeSaluzo/Italija2017."Krug"Antonjak Nataša
33SrebroSP - senioriKazablanka/Maroko2017."Par"Milaković/Butorac
34Bronza1. BP (petanque)Sofija/Bugarska2017."Trojke"Pop./Drlj./Stojanac
35Srebro1. BP (petanque)Sofija/Bugarska2017."Pojedinac"Drljača Jovica
36Zlato1. BP (petanque)Sofija/Bugarska2017."Par"Popović/Drljača
37Bronza1. BP (petanque)Sofija/Bugarska2017."Precizno"Stojanac Marko
38BronzaEP - U 23Saint Vulbas/FRA2018."Pojedinac"Švalm Denis
39.BronzaEP - U 23Saint Vulbas/FRA2018."Par"Švalm/Butorac
40.BronzaMT U 20Ljubljana/SLO2018.MIX štafetaOgnjenović/Tot K.
41.BronzaMT - U 20Ljubljana/SLO2018."Precizno"Kovačević Dejan
42.BronzaMT - U 20Ljubljana/SLO2018."Precizno"Kolundžija Milica
43.BronzaMT - U 20Ljubljana/SLO2018."Krug"Kovačević Dejan
44.BronzaMT - U 20Ljubljana/SLO2018."Par"Ognjenović/Tot
45.ZlatoMT "Žene u akciji"Zemun/Srbija2018.EkipnoReprezentacija
46.BronzaEP - senioriAlasio/Italija2018."Par"Milaković/Butorac
47.SrebroSP - ženeJiaxing/Kina2018."Precizno"Antonjak Nataša
48.BronzaSP - ženeJiaxing/Kina2018."Krug"Antonjak Nataša
49.BronzaSP - U18Jiaxing/Kina2018."Par"Kovačević/Tot K.
50.Zlato2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Par"volo, muškarciŠarac U/Butorac S.
51.Zlato2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Pojedinac" Volo, m.Šarac Uroš
52.Zlato2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Par" volo, ženeAntonjak/Kolundžija
53.Zlato2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Pojedinac" volo, ž.Kolundžija Milica
54.Zlato2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Precizno"volo, ženeAntonjak Nataša
55.Srebro2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Brzinsko" volo, ž.Kolundžija Milica
56.Bronza2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Brzinsko" volo, m.Butorac Srđan
57.Bronza2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Precizno" volo, m.Butorac Srđan
58.Zlato2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Par" Rafa, ženeAntonjak/Kolundžija
59.Zlato2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Pojedinac"rafa, ž.Antonjak Nataša
60.Zlato2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Relax-mix, rafa m.žButorac/Antonjak
61.Srebro2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Par" rafa, muš.Šarac/Butorac
62.Bronza2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Pojedinac"rafa, m.Butorac Srđan
63.Zlato2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/turska2018."Precizno" pet.muš.Drljača Jovica
64.Srebro2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Relax-mix" petaqueKolundžija/Milanović
65.Bronza2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Pojedinac" PetaqueDrljača Jovica
66.Bronza2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Pojedinac"petaqueKolundžija Milica
67.Zlato10. MT "Kemer"Kemer / Turska2018."Par" volo, muškiŠarac U./Butorac S.
68.Zlato10. MT "Kemer"Kemer / Turska2018."Pojedinac"volo, muš.Šarac Uroš
69.Bronza10. MT "Kemer"Kemer / Turska2018."Brzinsko" volo, muš.Butorac Srđan
70.Bronza10. MT "Kemer"Kemer/Turska2018."Precizno"volo, muš.Butorac Srđan
71.Zlato10. MT "Kemer"Kemer/Turska2018."Par" volo, ženeAntonjak Nataša
72.Zlato10. MT "Kemer"Kemer/Turska2018."Pojedinac"volo, ženeKolundžija Milica
73.Srebro10. MT "Kemer"Kemer/Turska2018."Brzinsko" volo, ženeKolundžija Milica
74.Zlato10. MT "Kemer"Kemer/Turska2018."Precizno" volo, ženeAntonjak Nataša
75.Srebro10. MT "Kemer"Kemer/Turska2018."Par" raffa, ženeAntonjak /Kolundžija
76.Bronza10. MT "Kemer"Kemer/Turska2018."Pojedinac" pet. muš.Drljača Jovica
77.Bronza10. MT "Kemer"Kemer/Turska2018."Precizno" pet. muš.Drljača Jovica
78.Srebro3. BP (Petaque)Beška/Srbija2019."Pojedinac"Darda Milan
79.Srebro3. BP (Petaque)Beška/Srbija2019."Par"Drljača/Temunović
80.Srebro3. BP (Petanque)Beška/Srbija2019."Trojke"Popović/Bulat/Milan.
81.Zlato3. BP (Petanque)Beška/Srbija2019."Precizno"Pilipović Nebojša