Osvajači medalja

R/br.
MedaljeTakmičenjeMesto održavanjaGodinaDisciplinaOsvajači
1.BronzaSP- senioriGrude/BIH2007."Krug"Janković Milan
2.BronzaSP - U 23 Zagreb/Hrvatska2008."Krug"Dimitrijević Bojan
3.SrebroSP - senioriMakon/FR2009."Krug"Janković Milan
4.BronzaSP - senioriMakon/FR2009."Pojedinac"Raič Srđo
5.SrebroSP - U 23 Nica/FRA2009."Precizno"Šarac Uroš
6.BronzaSP - U 23 Nica/FRA2009."Štafeta"Šarac U./Jondža U.
7.SrebroEP - senioriTivat/Crna Gora2010."Krug"Milaković Miloš
8.SrebroEP - U 23St Vulbas/FRA2011."Precizno"Butorac Srđan
9.BronzaMT "Petoboj"Grude / BIH2011.ekipnoReprezentacija (m)
10.BronzaEP- senioriPazin/Hrvatska2012."Pojedinac"Šarac Uroš
11.BronzaSP - U 23Ejbens/FRA2012."Par"Butorac /Opačić M.
12.BronzaSP - U 23Ejbens/FRA2012."Precizno"Skakić Veselin
13.BronzaMK - ženeManisa/Turska2012."Precizno"Antonjak Nataša
14.BronzaMK - ženeManisa/Turska2012."Trojke/Petaque"Orl/ Lać /Nedelj.
15.SrebroMK - ženeManisa /Turska2012."Precizno/ Petaque"Nedeljković Nada
16.BronzaMIManisa/Turska2013."Precizno"Antonjak Nataša
17.ZlatoEP- ženeKomiža/Hrvatska2013."Par"Antonjak /Sajić
18.BronzaSP - U 23Martigues/FRA2013."Pojedinac"Šarac Uroš
19.BronzaEP - senioriKopar/Slovenija2014."Krug"Milaković Miloš
20.BronzaEP - senioriKopar/Slovenija2014."Precizno"Milaković Miloš
21.BronzaSP - ženeMakon/FRA2014."Krug"Antonjak Nataša
22.BronzaEP - ženeSaluzo/Italija2015."Krug"Antonjak Nataša
23.BronzaEP - ženeSaluzo/Italija2015."Precizno"Antonjak Nataša
24.ZlatoKup Evrope Brač/Hrvatska2015.EkipnoBK „Kanarevo brdo“
25.SrebroMT "Petoboj"Međugorje/BIH2016.EkipnoReprezentacija (m)
26.SrebroMT "Žene u akciji"Ruma/Srbija2016.EkipnoReprezentacija (ž)
27.SrebroEP - senioriNica/FRA2016."Par"Milaković /Butorac
28.SrebroSP - ženeKazablanka/Maroko2016."Par"Antonjak/Sajić
29.ZlatoMT "Žene u akciji"Ruma/Srbija2017.EkipnoReprezentacija (ž)
30.BronzaEP - ženeSaluzo/Italija2017."Par"Antonjak/Radović N.
31.BronzaEP - ženeSaluzo/Italija2017."Krug"Antonjak Nataša
32.SrebroSP - senioriKazablanka/Maroko2017."Par"Milaković/Butorac
33.Bronza1. BP (petanque)Sofija/Bugarska2017."Trojke"Pop./Drlj./Stojanac
34.Srebro1. BP (petanque)Sofija/Bugarska2017."Pojedinac"Drljača Jovica
35.Zlato1. BP (petanque)Sofija/Bugarska2017."Par"Popović/Drljača
36.Bronza1. BP (petanque)Sofija/Bugarska2017."Precizno"Stojanac Marko
37.BronzaEP - U 23Saint Vulbas/FRA2018."Pojedinac"Švalm Denis
38.BronzaEP - U 23Saint Vulbas/FRA2018."Par"Švalm/Butorac
39.BronzaMT U 20Ljubljana/SLO2018.MIX štafetaOgnjenović/Tot K.
40.BronzaMT - U 20Ljubljana/SLO2018."Precizno"Kovačević Dejan
41.BronzaMT - U 20Ljubljana/SLO2018."Precizno"Kolundžija Milica
42.BronzaMT - U 20Ljubljana/SLO2018."Krug"Kovačević Dejan
43.BronzaMT - U 20Ljubljana/SLO2018."Par"Ognjenović/Tot
44.ZlatoMT "Žene u akciji"Zemun/Srbija2018.EkipnoReprezentacija (ž)
45.BronzaEP - senioriAlasio/Italija2018."Par"Milaković/Butorac
46.SrebroSP - ženeJiaxing/Kina2018."Precizno"Antonjak Nataša
47.BronzaSP - ženeJiaxing/Kina2018."Krug"Antonjak Nataša
48.BronzaSP - U18Jiaxing/Kina2018."Par"Kovačević/Tot K.
49.Zlato2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Par"volo, muškarciŠarac U/Butorac S.
50.Zlato2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Pojedinac" Volo, m.Šarac Uroš
51.Zlato2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Par" volo, ženeAntonjak/Kolundžija
52.Zlato2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Pojedinac" volo, ž.Kolundžija Milica
53.Zlato2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Precizno"volo, ženeAntonjak Nataša
54.Srebro2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Brzinsko" volo, ž.Kolundžija Milica
55.Bronza2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Brzinsko" volo, m.Butorac Srđan
56.Bronza2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Precizno" volo, m.Butorac Srđan
57.Zlato2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Par" Rafa, ženeAntonjak/Kolundžija
58.Zlato2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Pojedinac"rafa, ž.Antonjak Nataša
59.Zlato2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Relax-mix, rafa m.žButorac/Antonjak
60.Srebro2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Par" rafa, muš.Šarac/Butorac
61.Bronza2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Pojedinac"rafa, m.Butorac Srđan
62.Zlato2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/turska2018."Precizno" pet.muš.Drljača Jovica
63.Srebro2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Relax-mix" petaqueKolundžija/Milanović
64.Bronza2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Pojedinac" PetaqueDrljača Jovica
65.Bronza2. BP (rafa,volo,pet.)Antalija/Turska2018."Pojedinac"petaqueKolundžija Milica
66.Zlato10. MT "Kemer"Kemer / Turska2018."Par" volo, muškiŠarac U./Butorac S.
67.Zlato10. MT "Kemer"Kemer / Turska2018."Pojedinac"volo, muš.Šarac Uroš
68.Bronza10. MT "Kemer"Kemer / Turska2018."Brzinsko" volo, muš.Butorac Srđan
69.Bronza10. MT "Kemer"Kemer/Turska2018."Precizno"volo, muš.Butorac Srđan
70.Zlato10. MT "Kemer"Kemer/Turska2018."Par" volo, ženeAntonjak Nataša
71.Zlato10. MT "Kemer"Kemer/Turska2018."Pojedinac"volo, ženeKolundžija Milica
72.Srebro10. MT "Kemer"Kemer/Turska2018."Brzinsko" volo, ženeKolundžija Milica
73.Zlato10. MT "Kemer"Kemer/Turska2018."Precizno" volo, ženeAntonjak Nataša
74.Srebro10. MT "Kemer"Kemer/Turska2018."Par" raffa, ženeAntonjak /Kolundžija
75.Bronza10. MT "Kemer"Kemer/Turska2018."Pojedinac" pet. muš.Drljača Jovica
76.Bronza10. MT "Kemer"Kemer/Turska2018."Precizno" pet. muš.Drljača Jovica
77.Srebro3. BP (Petaque)Beška/Srbija2019."Pojedinac"Darda Milan
78.Srebro3. BP (Petaque)Beška/Srbija2019."Par"Drljača/Temunović
79.Srebro3. BP (Petanque)Beška/Srbija2019."Trojke"Popović/Bulat/Milan.
80.Zlato3. BP (Petanque)Beška/Srbija2019."Precizno"Pilipović Nebojša
81.BronzaMT "Petoboj"Srbija/Beograd2019.EkipnoReprezentacija (m)
82.SrebroMT "Žene u akciji"Srbija/Beograd2019.EkipnoReprezentacija (ž)
83.BronzaMT "Denis Ravera"Monte Karlo/Monako2019"Precizno izbijanje"Kovačević Dejan
84.SrebroSP za mlade U23Alasio/Italija2019."Precizno izbijanje"Kovačević Dejan
85.BronzaSP za mlade U23Alasio/Italija2019."Par"Kovačević /Švalm
86.BronzaMT "Petoboj U20Posušje/BIH2019.EkipnoReprezentacija U20