Prva liga 2019

Prva liga Srbije 11. kolo

Red. Boćarski klubBod.Poeni
(dob.)
Poeni
(izgub.)
Poeni
(raz.)
Punti
(dob.)
Punti
(izgub.)
Punti
(raz.)
Utakm.
odig.
PobedePoraziNer.
1.Novi Beograd3017743+13418321213+619101000
2.Sombor17119101+1815171441+7610541
3.Kozara1791107-1613331319+149531
4.Zele1410494+1013291287+429441
5.Vojvodina1299121-2213991477-7810433
6.Altina979119-4010741401-3279360
7.Kanarevo brdo057141-8411241470-3469090