Prva liga 2019

Prva liga Srbije 4. kolo

Red. Boćarski klubBod.Poeni
(dob.)
Poeni
(izgub.)
Poeni
(raz.)
Punti
(dob.)
Punti
(izgub.)
Punti
(raz.)
Utakm.
odig.
PobedePoraziNer.
1.Novi Beograd126622+44711472+2394400
2.Kozara94125+16460383+773300
3.Altina62739-12336452-1163210
4.Sombor54543+2553550+34121
5.Zele23036-6439458-193021
6.Vojvodina23751-14550616-664022
7.Kanarevo brdo01848-30389507-1183030