Prva liga 2019

Prva liga Srbije 9. kolo

Red. Boćarski klubBod.Poeni
(dob.)
Poeni
(izgub.)
Poeni
(raz.)
Punti
(dob.)
Punti
(izgub.)
Punti
(raz.)
Utakm.
odig.
PobedePoraziNer.
1.Novi Beograd2111836+821272890+3827700
2.Kozara147183-1210611046+157421
3.Vojvodina128987+211541126+288323
4.Zele118569+161029975+547331
5.Sombor119284+811861159+278341
6.Altina96886-188461051-2057340
7.Kanarevo brdo049127-7810191320-3018080