Prva liga 2022

6. kolo, odigrano 22.05.2022.

Poredak BKBodoviPoeni
(dobijeni)
Poeni
(izgubljeni)
Poeni
(razlika)
Punti
(dobijene)
Punti
(izgubljene)
Punti
(razlika)
Utakmice
(pobede)
Utakmice
(porazi)
Utakmice
(nerešene)
Utakmice
(odigrane)
1.N.Beograd18107258211757104656006
2.Ravangrad105973-14861879-183216
3.Dinara969636853897-443306
4.Sombor96468-4842910-683306
5.F.Gora95973-14754910-1563306
6.Zele86567-2839840-12316
7.S.Bjelobrk65567-22751857-1062406
8.Kozara35082-32830902-721506