Prva liga 2022

10. kolo

Poredak KluboviBodoviPoeni osv.

Poeni izg.

Poeni +/-
Punti osv.
Punti izg.
Punti +/-
Br. pobeda
Br. poraza
Nereš. ut.
Odig. utak.
1.N.Beograd301675311419161218698100010
2.Dinara181348648147014007064010
3.Ravangrad16103117-14144614252154110
4.Sombor1599121-2214251601-17655010
5.Zele14113107613751422-4745110
6.Kozara998122-24146614363037010
7.S. Bjelobrk984136-5212771484-20737010
8.F.Gora982138-5611651554-38937010